Standings

For more detail standing/statistics, go to google spreadsheet: Gopher Statistics

Rank
Name
TOC 2017 (8 events, with bonus, 1 drop)
Club Stick (8 events, with bonus)
Events
# of Fish
Avg. Bass
Avg. Bag
Big Fish
5/6 Pool 8
5/7 Pool 7
6/10 Long
Meeting Bonus
(4lb max)
Other Evnts
(4lb max)
Team Bonus
Show Bonus
1Matt Pasma38.9238.923103.3911.315.2910.795.2917.841.500.500.003.00
2Bill Batterman30.3130.31383.048.102.415.472.4116.432.500.500.003.00
3Michael Steinhoff29.4229.42392.828.472.594.492.5918.341.000.000.003.00
4Steve Brummer28.8428.84373.558.285.245.810.0019.030.500.500.003.00
5Marty Terveer28.7528.75382.977.924.031.556.6615.542.000.000.003.00
6Bill O'Donnell28.2628.26373.257.590.001.691.9819.091.500.500.503.00
7Troy Switajewski25.0725.07392.407.194.440.008.7012.870.500.000.003.00
8Jason Roberts24.724.7372.896.734.120.004.3915.811.000.500.003.00
9John Fairbanks24.3424.34154.2721.344.720.000.0021.341.500.000.501.00
10David Larsen23.3623.36153.6718.363.960.000.0018.364.000.000.001.00
11Ben Yang23.2623.26372.686.253.550.004.8413.921.500.000.003.00
12Chong Vang22.3322.33353.575.945.940.000.0017.831.000.500.003.00
13Chris Biehle22.2622.26372.325.425.292.392.5611.312.500.500.003.00
14Sport Smith20.7820.78372.114.930.002.281.5011.003.000.000.003.00
15Brian Casey20.7520.75372.044.752.051.622.0510.582.501.000.003.00
16Wayne Lindgren18.9418.94253.298.225.340.000.0016.440.500.000.002.00
17Vang Xiong19.0819.08362.104.192.190.002.1910.392.501.000.003.00
18Art Brennhofer18.6318.63262.617.820.003.010.0012.620.500.500.002.00
19Jerry Yang17.1417.14362.024.050.000.001.4810.661.500.500.003.00
20Henry Li16.0116.01371.724.002.512.511.328.181.000.000.003.00
21Dontrell Flowers12.4812.48351.802.990.000.000.008.980.500.000.003.00
22Ryan Ferber9.49.4331.131.130.000.000.003.403.000.000.003.00
23Josh Rogers8.798.79222.902.903.285.790.000.001.000.000.002.00
24Dan Carlson4.824.82112.322.322.320.002.320.001.500.000.001.00
25Korey Bushman4.54.5200.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.500.002.00
26Aaron Buttacavoli22200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.00
27Drew Hayes1.51.5100.000.000.000.000.000.500.000.001

 

For historical data, temporarily go here.