Standings

For more detail standing/statistics, go to google spreadsheet: Gopher Statistics

Rank
Name
TOC 2017 (8 events, with bonus, 1 drop)
Club Stick (8 events, with bonus)
Events
# of Fish
Avg. Bass
Avg. Bag
Big Fish
5/6 Pool 8
5/7 Pool 7
6/10 Long
8/26 Pokegama
8/27 Pokegama
Meeting Bonus
(4lb max)
Other Evnts
(4lb max)
Team Bonus
Show Bonus
1Matt Pasma64.9864.985153.6310.905.2910.795.2917.8410.669.901.504.000.005.00
2Michael Steinhoff55.0455.045143.479.712.594.492.5918.3411.0012.121.000.000.505.00
3Marty Terveer56.4656.465133.699.594.031.556.6615.5412.1012.112.001.500.005.00
4Bill Batterman53.3653.365133.499.072.415.472.4116.4310.1510.902.500.500.005.00
5Chong Vang52.9552.95514.13.269.195.940.000.0017.8313.1215.001.000.500.505.00
6Bill O'Donnell52.1152.115123.728.920.001.691.9819.0912.709.151.500.500.505.00
7Ben Yang48.5348.535123.508.413.550.004.8413.9212.1511.121.500.000.005.00
8Brian Casey47.9747.975123.047.292.051.622.0510.5811.1011.122.504.000.005.00
9Wayne Lindgren44.6844.684103.979.925.340.000.0016.4415.118.130.500.000.504.00
10Jason Roberts44.5544.555123.177.615.200.004.3915.8116.151.701.000.500.005.00
11Sport Smith43.7843.785122.987.160.002.281.5011.009.7011.303.000.000.005.00
12John Fairbanks39.4939.493103.3511.164.720.000.0021.3412.150.001.501.000.503.00
13Troy Switajewski36.1736.175142.196.134.440.008.7012.879.100.000.500.000.005.00
14Dontrell Flowers34.7234.725102.925.840.000.000.008.989.1011.140.500.000.005.00
15Henry Li32.7332.735102.675.352.512.511.328.186.728.001.000.000.005.00
16Dan Carlson30.9930.99355.308.832.320.002.320.0012.0212.151.500.000.003.00
17Steve Brummer28.8428.84373.558.285.245.810.0019.030.000.000.500.500.003.00
18Vang Xiong28.3128.31582.483.962.190.002.1910.394.103.132.501.000.005.00
19Ryan Ferber26.0626.06582.203.510.000.000.003.4012.701.463.000.000.505.00
20David Larsen23.3623.36153.6718.363.960.000.0018.360.000.004.000.000.001.00
21Chris Biehle22.2622.26372.325.425.292.392.5611.310.000.002.500.500.003.00
22Art Brennhofer18.6318.63262.617.820.003.010.0012.620.000.000.500.500.002.00
23Jerry Yang17.1417.14362.024.050.000.001.4810.660.000.001.500.500.003.00
24Josh Rogers8.798.79222.902.903.285.790.000.000.000.001.000.000.002.00
25Korey Bushman4.54.5200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.000.500.002.00
26Aaron Buttacavoli22200.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002.00
27Drew Hayes1.51.5100.000.000.000.000.000.50001

 

For historical data, temporarily go here.